2020 - 02 - 1 Etapa do Campeonato Paulista de 2020 - IPSC HANDGUN - 2A Arma - Results

Open - Stage 01

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 73 Carvalho, Joao Carlos S G Major BRA 56 7.30 7.6712 60.0000 100.00
2 19 Sansaloni, Nicolas Oshiro Junior A Major BRA 52 8.75 5.9429 46.4822 77.47
3 24 Pezutto, Aurelio Senior M Major BRA 58 10.23 5.6696 44.3446 73.91
4 54 Ordine, Thiago Fernande M Major BRA 57 10.08 5.6548 44.2288 73.71
5 18 Sansaloni, Aristoteles A Major BRA 57 10.17 5.6047 43.8369 73.06
6 6 Chang, Jack Senior G Major BRA 54 10.07 5.3625 41.9426 69.90
7 147 Saldanha, Jaime Roberto M S. Senior G Major BRA 57 10.67 5.3421 41.7830 69.64
8 12 Arendola, Marcio Roberto C Minor BRA 56 10.69 5.2385 40.9727 68.29
9 104 Vasconcelos, Joao Guilherrme M Major BRA 57 11.01 5.1771 40.4925 67.49
10 169 Stoklein, Frank B Major BRA 53 11.25 4.7111 36.8477 61.41
11 91 Lima - OE, Ana Eliza Tallo Lady G Major BRA 58 14.63 3.9645 31.0082 51.68
12 99 Souza, Daniel Falco de C Major BRA 44 11.78 3.7351 29.2139 48.69
13 7 Chang, Susi Rodrigues Lady C Major BRA 44 12.60 3.4921 27.3133 45.52
14 148 Saldanha, Suzana Midori Lady B Major BRA 43 12.73 3.3778 26.4193 44.03
15 97 Casagrande, Andre C Major BRA 43 12.95 3.3205 25.9712 43.29
16 127 Carvalho, Jose Carlos S S. Senior C Major BRA 56 17.68 3.1674 24.7737 41.29
17 57 Samano, Gustavo C Minor BRA 60 22.37 2.6822 20.9787 34.96
18 58 Samano, Helio C Minor BRA 48 23.09 2.0788 16.2593 27.10
19 170 Fischer, Reinaldo S. Senior C Major BRA 53 25.53 2.0760 16.2374 27.06
20 75 Bonequini Junior, Pedro C Minor BRA 29 21.46 1.3514 10.5699 17.62
21 176 Nascimento, Tiago U Minor BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00

Open - Stage 02

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 73 Carvalho, Joao Carlos S G Major BRA 111 11.77 9.4308 120.0000 100.00
2 147 Saldanha, Jaime Roberto M S. Senior G Major BRA 120 15.04 7.9787 101.5231 84.60
3 18 Sansaloni, Aristoteles A Major BRA 114 15.01 7.5949 96.6395 80.53
4 54 Ordine, Thiago Fernande M Major BRA 115 15.28 7.5262 95.7654 79.80
5 104 Vasconcelos, Joao Guilherrme M Major BRA 116 16.20 7.1605 91.1121 75.93
6 169 Stoklein, Frank B Major BRA 117 16.68 7.0144 89.2531 74.38
7 12 Arendola, Marcio Roberto C Minor BRA 118 18.13 6.5085 82.8159 69.01
8 24 Pezutto, Aurelio Senior M Major BRA 115 18.74 6.1366 78.0837 65.07
9 19 Sansaloni, Nicolas Oshiro Junior A Major BRA 106 17.42 6.0850 77.4272 64.52
10 99 Souza, Daniel Falco de C Major BRA 115 19.50 5.8974 75.0401 62.53
11 7 Chang, Susi Rodrigues Lady C Major BRA 113 20.21 5.5913 71.1452 59.29
12 148 Saldanha, Suzana Midori Lady B Major BRA 113 20.40 5.5392 70.4822 58.74
13 6 Chang, Jack Senior G Major BRA 110 20.19 5.4482 69.3243 57.77
14 170 Fischer, Reinaldo S. Senior C Major BRA 113 21.64 5.2218 66.4436 55.37
15 97 Casagrande, Andre C Major BRA 115 22.09 5.2060 66.2425 55.20
16 91 Lima - OE, Ana Eliza Tallo Lady G Major BRA 116 22.33 5.1948 66.1000 55.08
17 127 Carvalho, Jose Carlos S S. Senior C Major BRA 115 28.04 4.1013 52.1860 43.49
18 57 Samano, Gustavo C Minor BRA 118 33.09 3.5660 45.3747 37.81
19 176 Nascimento, Tiago U Minor BRA 116 34.22 3.3898 43.1327 35.94
20 58 Samano, Helio C Minor BRA 110 38.90 2.8278 35.9817 29.98
21 75 Bonequini Junior, Pedro C Minor BRA 98 46.00 2.1304 27.1078 22.59

Open - Stage 03

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 73 Carvalho, Joao Carlos S G Major BRA 41 4.98 8.2329 45.0000 100.00
2 54 Ordine, Thiago Fernande M Major BRA 45 5.53 8.1374 44.4780 98.84
3 147 Saldanha, Jaime Roberto M S. Senior G Major BRA 44 5.79 7.5993 41.5368 92.30
4 169 Stoklein, Frank B Major BRA 41 5.89 6.9610 38.0480 84.55
5 18 Sansaloni, Aristoteles A Major BRA 44 6.44 6.8323 37.3445 82.99
6 12 Arendola, Marcio Roberto C Minor BRA 43 6.33 6.7930 37.1297 82.51
7 24 Pezutto, Aurelio Senior M Major BRA 44 6.50 6.7692 36.9996 82.22
8 104 Vasconcelos, Joao Guilherrme M Major BRA 41 6.34 6.4669 35.3473 78.55
9 19 Sansaloni, Nicolas Oshiro Junior A Major BRA 43 7.01 6.1341 33.5282 74.51
10 97 Casagrande, Andre C Major BRA 39 6.44 6.0559 33.1008 73.56
11 99 Souza, Daniel Falco de C Major BRA 39 6.61 5.9002 32.2498 71.67
12 127 Carvalho, Jose Carlos S S. Senior C Major BRA 43 9.05 4.7514 25.9706 57.71
13 148 Saldanha, Suzana Midori Lady B Major BRA 42 9.07 4.6307 25.3108 56.25
14 170 Fischer, Reinaldo S. Senior C Major BRA 42 9.21 4.5603 24.9260 55.39
15 91 Lima - OE, Ana Eliza Tallo Lady G Major BRA 42 10.07 4.1708 22.7971 50.66
16 7 Chang, Susi Rodrigues Lady C Major BRA 38 10.13 3.7512 20.5036 45.56
17 6 Chang, Jack Senior G Major BRA 12 5.39 2.2263 12.1687 27.04
18 58 Samano, Helio C Minor BRA 20 15.00 1.3333 7.2877 16.19
19 75 Bonequini Junior, Pedro C Minor BRA 22 18.08 1.2168 6.6509 14.78
20 176 Nascimento, Tiago U Minor BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
21 57 Samano, Gustavo C Minor BRA 0 34.98 0.0000 0.0000 0.00

Open - Stage 04

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 73 Carvalho, Joao Carlos S G Major BRA 139 13.36 10.4042 150.0000 100.00
2 147 Saldanha, Jaime Roberto M S. Senior G Major BRA 146 18.77 7.7784 112.1432 74.76
3 24 Pezutto, Aurelio Senior M Major BRA 145 19.50 7.4359 107.2053 71.47
4 6 Chang, Jack Senior G Major BRA 144 19.64 7.3320 105.7073 70.47
5 18 Sansaloni, Aristoteles A Major BRA 144 19.95 7.2180 104.0637 69.38
6 104 Vasconcelos, Joao Guilherrme M Major BRA 138 19.27 7.1614 103.2477 68.83
7 19 Sansaloni, Nicolas Oshiro Junior A Major BRA 138 19.68 7.0122 101.0967 67.40
8 54 Ordine, Thiago Fernande M Major BRA 140 20.25 6.9136 99.6751 66.45
9 99 Souza, Daniel Falco de C Major BRA 126 19.36 6.5083 93.8318 62.55
10 12 Arendola, Marcio Roberto C Minor BRA 136 21.36 6.3670 91.7947 61.20
11 169 Stoklein, Frank B Major BRA 141 23.72 5.9444 85.7019 57.13
12 148 Saldanha, Suzana Midori Lady B Major BRA 147 25.62 5.7377 82.7219 55.15
13 7 Chang, Susi Rodrigues Lady C Major BRA 133 24.85 5.3521 77.1626 51.44
14 91 Lima - OE, Ana Eliza Tallo Lady G Major BRA 145 29.25 4.9573 71.4707 47.65
15 127 Carvalho, Jose Carlos S S. Senior C Major BRA 139 31.01 4.4824 64.6239 43.08
16 97 Casagrande, Andre C Major BRA 143 32.75 4.3664 62.9515 41.97
17 170 Fischer, Reinaldo S. Senior C Major BRA 137 31.54 4.3437 62.6242 41.75
18 58 Samano, Helio C Minor BRA 144 41.21 3.4943 50.3782 33.59
19 57 Samano, Gustavo C Minor BRA 148 43.48 3.4039 49.0749 32.72
20 75 Bonequini Junior, Pedro C Minor BRA 123 41.18 2.9869 43.0629 28.71
21 176 Nascimento, Tiago U Minor BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00

Open - Stage 05

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 73 Carvalho, Joao Carlos S G Major BRA 153 19.05 8.0315 160.0000 100.00
2 19 Sansaloni, Nicolas Oshiro Junior A Major BRA 150 19.47 7.7042 153.4797 95.92
3 6 Chang, Jack Senior G Major BRA 151 21.18 7.1294 142.0288 88.77
4 18 Sansaloni, Aristoteles A Major BRA 153 22.06 6.9356 138.1680 86.35
5 24 Pezutto, Aurelio Senior M Major BRA 153 22.65 6.7550 134.5701 84.11
6 54 Ordine, Thiago Fernande M Major BRA 153 22.83 6.7017 133.5083 83.44
7 12 Arendola, Marcio Roberto C Minor BRA 156 23.32 6.6895 133.2653 83.29
8 99 Souza, Daniel Falco de C Major BRA 155 23.21 6.6782 133.0402 83.15
9 97 Casagrande, Andre C Major BRA 151 24.29 6.2165 123.8424 77.40
10 147 Saldanha, Jaime Roberto M S. Senior G Major BRA 155 28.49 5.4405 108.3832 67.74
11 148 Saldanha, Suzana Midori Lady B Major BRA 155 31.02 4.9968 99.5440 62.22
12 91 Lima - OE, Ana Eliza Tallo Lady G Major BRA 154 32.60 4.7239 94.1075 58.82
13 104 Vasconcelos, Joao Guilherrme M Major BRA 157 35.58 4.4126 87.9059 54.94
14 169 Stoklein, Frank B Major BRA 154 35.73 4.3101 85.8639 53.66
15 7 Chang, Susi Rodrigues Lady C Major BRA 131 30.71 4.2657 84.9794 53.11
16 127 Carvalho, Jose Carlos S S. Senior C Major BRA 135 43.27 3.1199 62.1533 38.85
17 170 Fischer, Reinaldo S. Senior C Major BRA 155 55.05 2.8156 56.0911 35.06
18 58 Samano, Helio C Minor BRA 148 60.32 2.4536 48.8795 30.55
19 57 Samano, Gustavo C Minor BRA 154 64.21 2.3984 47.7799 29.86
20 75 Bonequini Junior, Pedro C Minor BRA 144 63.03 2.2846 45.5128 28.45
21 176 Nascimento, Tiago U Minor BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00

Open - Stage 06

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 12 Arendola, Marcio Roberto C Minor BRA 40 6.66 6.0060 40.0000 100.00
2 24 Pezutto, Aurelio Senior M Major BRA 39 6.55 5.9542 39.6550 99.14
3 147 Saldanha, Jaime Roberto M S. Senior G Major BRA 40 6.86 5.8309 38.8338 97.08
4 99 Souza, Daniel Falco de C Major BRA 37 6.59 5.6146 37.3933 93.48
5 18 Sansaloni, Aristoteles A Major BRA 38 6.85 5.5474 36.9457 92.36
6 104 Vasconcelos, Joao Guilherrme M Major BRA 38 7.10 5.3521 35.6450 89.11
7 19 Sansaloni, Nicolas Oshiro Junior A Major BRA 39 7.70 5.0649 33.7323 84.33
8 54 Ordine, Thiago Fernande M Major BRA 39 7.93 4.9180 32.7539 81.88
9 169 Stoklein, Frank B Major BRA 38 8.19 4.6398 30.9011 77.25
10 91 Lima - OE, Ana Eliza Tallo Lady G Major BRA 37 8.88 4.1667 27.7502 69.38
11 73 Carvalho, Joao Carlos S G Major BRA 19 4.74 4.0084 26.6960 66.74
12 148 Saldanha, Suzana Midori Lady B Major BRA 37 9.79 3.7794 25.1708 62.93
13 6 Chang, Jack Senior G Major BRA 22 6.59 3.3384 22.2338 55.58
14 97 Casagrande, Andre C Major BRA 27 9.04 2.9867 19.8914 49.73
15 127 Carvalho, Jose Carlos S S. Senior C Major BRA 35 12.34 2.8363 18.8898 47.22
16 7 Chang, Susi Rodrigues Lady C Major BRA 21 10.21 2.0568 13.6983 34.25
17 170 Fischer, Reinaldo S. Senior C Major BRA 25 15.97 1.5654 10.4256 26.06
18 57 Samano, Gustavo C Minor BRA 26 17.41 1.4934 9.9461 24.87
19 75 Bonequini Junior, Pedro C Minor BRA 22 22.28 0.9874 6.5761 16.44
20 58 Samano, Helio C Minor BRA 20 21.69 0.9221 6.1412 15.35
21 176 Nascimento, Tiago U Minor BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00

Open - Stage 07

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 73 Carvalho, Joao Carlos S G Major BRA 116 14.62 7.9343 120.0000 100.00
2 24 Pezutto, Aurelio Senior M Major BRA 113 16.72 6.7584 102.2154 85.18
3 104 Vasconcelos, Joao Guilherrme M Major BRA 117 18.08 6.4712 97.8718 81.56
4 147 Saldanha, Jaime Roberto M S. Senior G Major BRA 117 18.40 6.3587 96.1703 80.14
5 18 Sansaloni, Aristoteles A Major BRA 115 19.03 6.0431 91.3971 76.16
6 6 Chang, Jack Senior G Major BRA 113 18.79 6.0138 90.9540 75.79
7 19 Sansaloni, Nicolas Oshiro Junior A Major BRA 111 19.09 5.8146 87.9412 73.28
8 12 Arendola, Marcio Roberto C Minor BRA 118 20.55 5.7421 86.8447 72.37
9 99 Souza, Daniel Falco de C Major BRA 116 20.88 5.5556 84.0240 70.02
10 54 Ordine, Thiago Fernande M Major BRA 101 18.77 5.3809 81.3818 67.82
11 148 Saldanha, Suzana Midori Lady B Major BRA 107 23.84 4.4883 67.8820 56.57
12 91 Lima - OE, Ana Eliza Tallo Lady G Major BRA 117 26.79 4.3673 66.0520 55.04
13 169 Stoklein, Frank B Major BRA 100 23.12 4.3253 65.4167 54.51
14 97 Casagrande, Andre C Major BRA 106 24.98 4.2434 64.1781 53.48
15 7 Chang, Susi Rodrigues Lady C Major BRA 115 27.44 4.1910 63.3856 52.82
16 127 Carvalho, Jose Carlos S S. Senior C Major BRA 117 35.96 3.2536 49.2081 41.01
17 170 Fischer, Reinaldo S. Senior C Major BRA 116 38.54 3.0099 45.5224 37.94
18 58 Samano, Helio C Minor BRA 102 42.03 2.4268 36.7034 30.59
19 75 Bonequini Junior, Pedro C Minor BRA 106 44.31 2.3922 36.1801 30.15
20 57 Samano, Gustavo C Minor BRA 87 49.90 1.7435 26.3691 21.97
21 176 Nascimento, Tiago U Minor BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00

Open - Stage 08

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 73 Carvalho, Joao Carlos S G Major BRA 49 8.84 5.5430 50.0000 100.00
2 54 Ordine, Thiago Fernande M Major BRA 49 10.58 4.6314 41.7770 83.55
3 19 Sansaloni, Nicolas Oshiro Junior A Major BRA 49 10.85 4.5161 40.7370 81.47
4 147 Saldanha, Jaime Roberto M S. Senior G Major BRA 50 11.12 4.4964 40.5593 81.12
5 24 Pezutto, Aurelio Senior M Major BRA 49 12.01 4.0799 36.8023 73.60
6 12 Arendola, Marcio Roberto C Minor BRA 48 12.10 3.9669 35.7830 71.57
7 97 Casagrande, Andre C Major BRA 47 12.51 3.7570 33.8896 67.78
8 104 Vasconcelos, Joao Guilherrme M Major BRA 49 13.18 3.7178 33.5360 67.07
9 6 Chang, Jack Senior G Major BRA 46 12.70 3.6220 32.6718 65.34
10 169 Stoklein, Frank B Major BRA 49 13.65 3.5897 32.3805 64.76
11 18 Sansaloni, Aristoteles A Major BRA 50 14.14 3.5361 31.8970 63.79
12 148 Saldanha, Suzana Midori Lady B Major BRA 50 14.56 3.4341 30.9769 61.95
13 91 Lima - OE, Ana Eliza Tallo Lady G Major BRA 50 15.74 3.1766 28.6542 57.31
14 7 Chang, Susi Rodrigues Lady C Major BRA 48 16.10 2.9814 26.8934 53.79
15 99 Souza, Daniel Falco de C Major BRA 42 16.13 2.6038 23.4873 46.97
16 170 Fischer, Reinaldo S. Senior C Major BRA 49 23.42 2.0922 18.8725 37.74
17 75 Bonequini Junior, Pedro C Minor BRA 44 25.30 1.7391 15.6874 31.37
18 58 Samano, Helio C Minor BRA 46 30.35 1.5157 13.6722 27.34
19 127 Carvalho, Jose Carlos S S. Senior C Major BRA 29 23.90 1.2134 10.9453 21.89
20 57 Samano, Gustavo C Minor BRA 48 61.89 0.7756 6.9962 13.99
21 176 Nascimento, Tiago U Minor BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00

Open - Stage 09

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 73 Carvalho, Joao Carlos S G Major BRA 80 13.98 5.7225 90.0000 100.00
2 6 Chang, Jack Senior G Major BRA 89 18.31 4.8607 76.4461 84.94
3 24 Pezutto, Aurelio Senior M Major BRA 84 17.78 4.7244 74.3025 82.56
4 54 Ordine, Thiago Fernande M Major BRA 86 18.35 4.6866 73.7080 81.90
5 12 Arendola, Marcio Roberto C Minor BRA 88 19.55 4.5013 70.7937 78.66
6 147 Saldanha, Jaime Roberto M S. Senior G Major BRA 79 19.22 4.1103 64.6443 71.83
7 99 Souza, Daniel Falco de C Major BRA 68 16.67 4.0792 64.1552 71.28
8 18 Sansaloni, Aristoteles A Major BRA 78 19.63 3.9735 62.4928 69.44
9 169 Stoklein, Frank B Major BRA 80 20.32 3.9370 61.9187 68.80
10 104 Vasconcelos, Joao Guilherrme M Major BRA 59 18.42 3.2030 50.3748 55.97
11 19 Sansaloni, Nicolas Oshiro Junior A Major BRA 60 18.90 3.1746 49.9282 55.48
12 97 Casagrande, Andre C Major BRA 85 27.11 3.1354 49.3117 54.79
13 7 Chang, Susi Rodrigues Lady C Major BRA 80 26.09 3.0663 48.2249 53.58
14 170 Fischer, Reinaldo S. Senior C Major BRA 78 26.40 2.9545 46.4666 51.63
15 91 Lima - OE, Ana Eliza Tallo Lady G Major BRA 74 28.68 2.5802 40.5798 45.09
16 148 Saldanha, Suzana Midori Lady B Major BRA 84 40.71 2.0634 32.4519 36.06
17 127 Carvalho, Jose Carlos S S. Senior C Major BRA 86 47.57 1.8079 28.4336 31.59
18 58 Samano, Helio C Minor BRA 52 43.95 1.1832 18.6087 20.68
19 75 Bonequini Junior, Pedro C Minor BRA 68 58.51 1.1622 18.2784 20.31
20 57 Samano, Gustavo C Minor BRA 1 53.80 0.0186 0.2925 0.33
21 176 Nascimento, Tiago U Minor BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00

Open - Stage 10

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 73 Carvalho, Joao Carlos S G Major BRA 58 7.85 7.3885 60.0000 100.00
2 24 Pezutto, Aurelio Senior M Major BRA 57 9.38 6.0768 49.3480 82.25
3 18 Sansaloni, Aristoteles A Major BRA 55 9.12 6.0307 48.9737 81.62
4 147 Saldanha, Jaime Roberto M S. Senior G Major BRA 58 9.80 5.9184 48.0617 80.10
5 19 Sansaloni, Nicolas Oshiro Junior A Major BRA 56 9.76 5.7377 46.5943 77.66
6 104 Vasconcelos, Joao Guilherrme M Major BRA 57 10.15 5.6158 45.6044 76.01
7 6 Chang, Jack Senior G Major BRA 58 10.45 5.5502 45.0717 75.12
8 169 Stoklein, Frank B Major BRA 56 10.96 5.1095 41.4929 69.15
9 54 Ordine, Thiago Fernande M Major BRA 57 11.38 5.0088 40.6751 67.79
10 12 Arendola, Marcio Roberto C Minor BRA 60 12.03 4.9875 40.5021 67.50
11 91 Lima - OE, Ana Eliza Tallo Lady G Major BRA 59 12.65 4.6640 37.8751 63.13
12 7 Chang, Susi Rodrigues Lady C Major BRA 58 12.84 4.5171 36.6821 61.14
13 170 Fischer, Reinaldo S. Senior C Major BRA 56 12.53 4.4693 36.2940 60.49
14 97 Casagrande, Andre C Major BRA 53 12.32 4.3019 34.9346 58.22
15 127 Carvalho, Jose Carlos S S. Senior C Major BRA 58 14.84 3.9084 31.7391 52.90
16 148 Saldanha, Suzana Midori Lady B Major BRA 48 13.83 3.4707 28.1846 46.97
17 99 Souza, Daniel Falco de C Major BRA 53 16.68 3.1775 25.8036 43.01
18 58 Samano, Helio C Minor BRA 54 23.63 2.2852 18.5575 30.93
19 75 Bonequini Junior, Pedro C Minor BRA 50 24.86 2.0113 16.3332 27.22
20 57 Samano, Gustavo C Minor BRA 56 35.93 1.5586 12.6570 21.09
21 176 Nascimento, Tiago U Minor BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00

Open - Stage 11

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 73 Carvalho, Joao Carlos S G Major BRA 114 13.57 8.4009 120.0000 100.00
2 19 Sansaloni, Nicolas Oshiro Junior A Major BRA 113 16.59 6.8113 97.2939 81.08
3 147 Saldanha, Jaime Roberto M S. Senior G Major BRA 114 16.81 6.7817 96.8710 80.73
4 54 Ordine, Thiago Fernande M Major BRA 115 17.12 6.7173 95.9511 79.96
5 6 Chang, Jack Senior G Major BRA 110 16.60 6.6265 94.6541 78.88
6 18 Sansaloni, Aristoteles A Major BRA 109 16.76 6.5036 92.8986 77.42
7 104 Vasconcelos, Joao Guilherrme M Major BRA 111 18.12 6.1258 87.5021 72.92
8 12 Arendola, Marcio Roberto C Minor BRA 112 19.96 5.6112 80.1514 66.79
9 24 Pezutto, Aurelio Senior M Major BRA 102 18.41 5.5405 79.1415 65.95
10 169 Stoklein, Frank B Major BRA 110 21.39 5.1426 73.4578 61.21
11 148 Saldanha, Suzana Midori Lady B Major BRA 109 21.49 5.0721 72.4508 60.38
12 91 Lima - OE, Ana Eliza Tallo Lady G Major BRA 115 23.12 4.9740 71.0495 59.21
13 170 Fischer, Reinaldo S. Senior C Major BRA 107 22.55 4.7450 67.7785 56.48
14 97 Casagrande, Andre C Major BRA 111 23.89 4.6463 66.3686 55.31
15 99 Souza, Daniel Falco de C Major BRA 100 22.31 4.4823 64.0260 53.35
16 7 Chang, Susi Rodrigues Lady C Major BRA 107 24.55 4.3585 62.2576 51.88
17 57 Samano, Gustavo C Minor BRA 108 26.78 4.0329 57.6067 48.01
18 127 Carvalho, Jose Carlos S S. Senior C Major BRA 112 32.33 3.4643 49.4847 41.24
19 58 Samano, Helio C Minor BRA 102 36.21 2.8169 40.2371 33.53
20 75 Bonequini Junior, Pedro C Minor BRA 106 44.18 2.3993 34.2720 28.56
21 176 Nascimento, Tiago U Minor BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00

Open - Stage 12

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 73 Carvalho, Joao Carlos S G Major BRA 40 6.30 6.3492 40.0000 100.00
2 147 Saldanha, Jaime Roberto M S. Senior G Major BRA 40 6.58 6.0790 38.2977 95.74
3 24 Pezutto, Aurelio Senior M Major BRA 39 6.59 5.9181 37.2841 93.21
4 6 Chang, Jack Senior G Major BRA 40 7.48 5.3476 33.6899 84.22
5 54 Ordine, Thiago Fernande M Major BRA 39 7.35 5.3061 33.4285 83.57
6 12 Arendola, Marcio Roberto C Minor BRA 40 8.10 4.9383 31.1113 77.78
7 104 Vasconcelos, Joao Guilherrme M Major BRA 40 8.35 4.7904 30.1796 75.45
8 18 Sansaloni, Aristoteles A Major BRA 39 8.29 4.7045 29.6384 74.10
9 169 Stoklein, Frank B Major BRA 37 7.92 4.6717 29.4317 73.58
10 7 Chang, Susi Rodrigues Lady C Major BRA 38 8.75 4.3429 27.3603 68.40
11 99 Souza, Daniel Falco de C Major BRA 37 8.86 4.1761 26.3095 65.77
12 91 Lima - OE, Ana Eliza Tallo Lady G Major BRA 36 9.00 4.0000 25.2000 63.00
13 148 Saldanha, Suzana Midori Lady B Major BRA 35 8.76 3.9954 25.1710 62.93
14 19 Sansaloni, Nicolas Oshiro Junior A Major BRA 25 6.44 3.8820 24.4566 61.14
15 97 Casagrande, Andre C Major BRA 30 8.08 3.7129 23.3913 58.48
16 127 Carvalho, Jose Carlos S S. Senior C Major BRA 37 11.05 3.3484 21.0949 52.74
17 170 Fischer, Reinaldo S. Senior C Major BRA 28 10.63 2.6341 16.5948 41.49
18 75 Bonequini Junior, Pedro C Minor BRA 24 16.32 1.4706 9.2648 23.16
19 57 Samano, Gustavo C Minor BRA 28 20.62 1.3579 8.5548 21.39
20 58 Samano, Helio C Minor BRA 28 23.82 1.1755 7.4057 18.51
21 176 Nascimento, Tiago U Minor BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00

Open - Stage 13

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 12 Arendola, Marcio Roberto C Minor BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
2 75 Bonequini Junior, Pedro C Minor BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
3 73 Carvalho, Joao Carlos S G Major BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
4 127 Carvalho, Jose Carlos S S. Senior C Major BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
5 97 Casagrande, Andre C Major BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
6 6 Chang, Jack Senior G Major BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
7 7 Chang, Susi Rodrigues Lady C Major BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
8 170 Fischer, Reinaldo S. Senior C Major BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
9 91 Lima - OE, Ana Eliza Tallo Lady G Major BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
10 176 Nascimento, Tiago U Minor BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
11 54 Ordine, Thiago Fernande M Major BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
12 24 Pezutto, Aurelio Senior M Major BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
13 147 Saldanha, Jaime Roberto M S. Senior G Major BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
14 148 Saldanha, Suzana Midori Lady B Major BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
15 57 Samano, Gustavo C Minor BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
16 58 Samano, Helio C Minor BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
17 18 Sansaloni, Aristoteles A Major BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
18 19 Sansaloni, Nicolas Oshiro Junior A Major BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
19 99 Souza, Daniel Falco de C Major BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
20 169 Stoklein, Frank B Major BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00
21 104 Vasconcelos, Joao Guilherrme M Major BRA 0 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00